Pro Tour San Juan 2010 - Top Block Decks

Format: Block [Zendikar] | Number of Players: Unknown | Date: Unknown
Send Video

Archetype

Player

Position

U/W Control Yuta Sasaki Top 8
Red Deck Wins Kai Fiedler Top 8
R/W Aggro Jan Doise Top 8
Rogue Eric Froehlich Top 8
Red Deck Wins Oskar Skold Top 8
Vampires Jody Keith Top 8
U/W Control Thomas Enevoldsen Top 8
U/W Control Jan Ruess Top 8
U/W Control Lucas Florent Top 8
U/G Beats Ben Hayes Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Yuuya Watanabe Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Brad Nelson Top 8
Bant Control Carlos Moral Top 8
Red Deck Wins Hao-Shan Huang Top 8
Vampires Toru Inoue Top 8
Vampires Andres Suarez Top 8
Mana Ramp Ludvig Londos Top 8
U/W Control Shingou Kurihara Top 8
U/G Beats Ari Lax Top 8
Bant Control Arjan Van Leeuwen Top 8
Summoning Trap John Kolos Top 8
R/W Aggro Bernardo da Costa Cabral Top 8
Red Deck Wins Petr Brozek Top 8
R/W Aggro Radoslaw Gromko Top 8
UGR Control Josh Utter-Leyton Top 8
Vampires Benjamin Costrell Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Stephen Neal Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Per Nystrom Top 8
U/W Control Marco Orsini Jones Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Alexander West Top 8
UGR Control Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Top 8
UGR Control Guillaume Matignon Top 8
U/W Control Kenny Oberg Top 8
Mana Ramp Kotaro Otsuka Top 8
Bant Control Jamie Archdekin Top 8
Vampires Gerry Thompson Top 8
Summoning Trap John Kolos Top 8
Red Deck Wins Lorenzo Barnini Top 8
UGR Control Peter Vieren Top 8
Red Deck Wins Atsushi Nakamura Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Tom Martell Top 8
Red Deck Wins Thiago Saporito Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Matt Fercando Top 8
Red Deck Wins Samuele Estnam Top 8
U/W Control Yoshitaka Nakano Top 8
Vampires Lukas Jaklovsky Top 8
Mana Ramp Tzu=Ching Kuo Top 8
Mana Ramp Paul Rietzl Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Gaudenis Vidugiris Top 8
U/W Control Matt Sperling Top 8
R/W Aggro Andrew Lipkin Top 8
Summoning Trap Akimasa Yamamoto Top 8
U/W Control Gerald Leitzinger Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Zvi Mowshowitz Top 8
Red Deck Wins Darwin Kastle Top 8
UGR Control David Ochoa Top 8
White Weenie Jeremy Neeman Top 8
Summoning Trap Ken Yukuhiro Top 8
U/W Control Niels Noorlander Top 8
Red Deck Wins Kjetil Jacobsen Top 8
Mana Ramp Alessandro Portaro Top 8
Mono Green Aggro Noah Swartz Top 8
U/W Control Daniel Gardner Top 8
Summoning Trap Shu Komuro Top 8
Rogue Ben Rubin Top 8
U/W Control Yoshihiko Ikawa Top 8
U/W Control Guilherme Medeiros Top 8
UGR Control Lukas Blohon Top 8
UGR Control Luis Scott-Vargas Top 8
UGR Control Eugenio Nesi Top 8
UGR Control Michael Jacob Top 8
Mana Ramp Cedric Phillips Top 8
Red Deck Wins Andrea Giarola Top 8
U/W Control Fernando Dominguez Roldan Top 8