Pro Tour Los Angeles 2005

Format: Extended [Inv_7th_Lrw] | Number of Players: Unknown | Date: 30/10/2005
Send Video

Archetype

Player

Position

Aggro Rock Dennis Johannsen Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Neil Reeves Top 8
Confinement Control Rogier Maaten Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Daniel Fior Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Marco Dolazza Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest David Tu Top 8
KCI / Ironworks Combo Hiromitsu Okutomi Top 8
Affinity Jonathan Sonne Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest James Beeton Top 8
Affinity Vishu Doshi Top 8
The Rock Karl Briem Top 8
Tooth and Nail Homi Top 8
Affinity Stephane Faure Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Ander Zurimendi Top 8
Goblins Jonathan Goudonnet Top 8
Scepter Chant Ruud Warmenhoven Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Ryouma Shiozu Top 8
Red Deck Wins Rasmus Höjslet Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Tsuyoshi Ikeda Top 8
Balancing Tings Eric Froelich Top 8
The Rock Christian von Kalkstein Top 8
Goblin Bidding Romain Clere Top 8
Rogue Mike Flores Top 8
The Rock Gerardo Godinez Estrada Top 8
Affinity Sam Stein Top 8
Affinity Matt Hansen Top 8
Goblins Andrew Pacifico Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Koutarou Otsuka Top 8
Scepter Chant Yoshinori Ogo Top 8
U/B Control Christian Kreher Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Arnost Zidek Top 8
Tog Kyle Jefferson Top 8
Confinement Control Jelger Wiegersma Top 8
Goblins Kyle Montgomery Top 8
Balancing Tings Masashi Oiso Top 8
U/G Madness Vasilis Fatourous Top 8
Domain Stuart Wright Top 8
Erayo Affinity Richard Hoaen Top 8
Scepter Chant Soo Han Yun Top 8
Tooth and Nail Javier Dominguez Top 8
U/G Madness Adam Racht Top 8
Affinity David Ochoa Top 8
Affinity Ben Blackman Top 8
Tooth and Nail Mikko Nurmi Top 8
Affinity Craig Krempels Top 8
Balancing Tings Lucas Glavin Top 8
Zoo Samuel Stoddard Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Shu Komuro Top 8
Zoo Jeremy Jackson Top 8
Balancing Tings Jeff Liu Top 8
Scepter Chant Jerret Rocha Top 8
Affinity Terry Soh Top 8
Bearlstorm Fredrik Boberg Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Stewart Shinkins Top 8
U/G Madness Sam Wasserman Top 8
Aggro Rock Takeshi Odan Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Ernesto Padilla Top 8
Balancing Tings Rijal St. Michel Top 8
Scepter Chant Tomohiro Kaji Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Mathieu Lotzer Top 8
The Rock Arthur Morris Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Ruben Snijdewind Top 8
Goblins Joe Angelo Top 8
Aggro Rock Raphael Levy Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Tim Aten Top 8
Affinity Michael Aitchison Top 8
Affinity Sean Inlow Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Patrick Sullivan Top 8
Erayo Affinity Noah Weil Top 8
Dump Truck Tyler Hatchel Top 8
U/G Madness Andy Custer Top 8
Affinity Brandon Scheel Top 8
The Rock Guido Gucci Top 8
Scepter Chant Emilio Lopez Campos Top 8
Goblins Michael Groves Top 8
Goblin Bidding Sean Fitzgerald Top 8
The Rock Mario Klocker Top 8
Scepter Chant Tim Gruneich Top 8
Erayo Affinity Olivier Ruel Top 8
The Rock Zach Scales Top 8
The Rock Julien Goron Top 8
Zoo Aaron Herget Top 8
Rogue Avri Rahamim Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Gerard Fabiano Top 8
Domain Quentin Martin Top 8
Aggro Rock Chris Kelly Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Itaru Ishida Top 8
Scepter Tog Klaus Jöns Top 8
U/G Madness Benjamin Caumes Top 8
Affinity Nicholas J. Wong Top 8
U/W Control Michael Donovan Top 8
Domain Domingo Ottati Top 8
Zoo Fabio Reinhardt Top 8
Wake Adam Horvath Top 8
The Rock Jason Barker Top 8
Affinity Greg Ullmann Top 8
Scepter Chant Kyle Saugier Top 8
Burn Austin Chaney Top 8
Red Deck Wins Benjamin Peebles Top 8
Goblins Joshua Ravitz Top 8
The Rock Harald Stein Top 8
The Rock Oscar Perez Top 8
The Rock Zhong Dong Top 8
Dump Truck Erik Gröndahl Top 8
Astral Slide Masafumi Ogawa Top 8
Affinity Craig Edwards Top 8
Mad-a-Tog Billy Moreno Top 8
Erayo Affinity Jeff Cunningham Top 8
The Rock Brett Reason Top 8
The Rock Dallin Atkinson Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Petr Nahodil Top 8
Goblins Martin Davant Top 8
The Rock Jia Wu Top 8
Red Deck Wins Paul Russell Top 8
R/G Beats Chikara Nakajima Top 8
Goblins David Shields Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Shuuhei Nakamura Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Geoffrey Siron Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Takafumi Sugiki Top 8
Affinity Antonino De Rosa Top 8
Balancing Tings Gabriel Nassif Top 8
Affinity Greg Ullmann Top 8
Scepter Chant Johan Kennes Top 8
Reanimator Christopher Davis Top 8
Aggro Rock Celso Zampere, Jr. Top 8
Goblins Tom LaPille Top 8
Affinity Adam Chambers Top 8
R/G Beats Phimus Pan Top 8
Battle of Wits Sam Gomersall Top 8
Balancing Tings Kevin Desprez Top 8
Reanimator Toshifumi Hanaoka Top 8
Wake Kei Ikeda Top 8
Tog Antoine Ruel Top 8
Aggro Rock Lucien Bui Top 8
The Rock Jesse Holland Top 8
Goblin Bidding Nicola Scardone Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Taylor Webb Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Chris McDaniel Top 8
Battle of Wits Gabe Walls Top 8
Tog Jeroen Remie Top 8
Goblin Bidding Raffaele Lo Moro Top 8
Affinity Cesar Baldellon Top 8
Goblins Antonio Pereira Top 8
Balancing Tings Akira Asahara Top 8
U/G Madness Jeremy Sallie Top 8
R/G Beats Mike Thompson Top 8
LA Mental Greg Weiss Top 8
Affinity Masahiko Morita Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Tsuyoshi Fujita Top 8
Goblin Bidding Andrea Failla Top 8
Affinity Edgar Murguia Leiva Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Mauro Kina Top 8
Goblins Katsuhiko Okumura Top 8
Affinity Shoji Tetamoto Top 8
Tooth and Nail Kyle Goodman Top 8
U/G Madness Paul Rietzl Top 8
Affinity Rafal Arendt Top 8
Rogue Pierre Canali Top 8
Affinity Mark Ioli Top 8
Tooth and Nail Martin Scheinin Top 8
Red Deck Wins Chih Hsiang Chang Top 8
The Rock Rafael Coqueiro Top 8
Erayo Affinity Jose Barbero Top 8
Zoo Aniol Alcaraz Top 8
Goblins Hironobu Hasegawa Top 8
Red Deck Wins Mickey Petersen Top 8
Affinity unknown Top 8
Goblins Artem Duskevich Top 8
Gifts_ Nicholas West Top 8
Affinity Justin Morcate Top 8
The Rock Simone CArcboni Top 8
The Rock Aaron Simpson Top 8
R/G Beats Ryosuke Aoki Top 8
The Rock Kostya Synakh Top 8
Confinement Control Wilco Pinkster Top 8
Goblins Davide Gubitta Top 8
Erayo Affinity Thomas Kiene Top 8
B/W Control James King Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Maximilianon Liprandi Top 8
Reanimator Nicholas Neary Top 8
Balancing Tings Joseph Kambourakis Top 8
The Rock Micah Amado Top 8
Zoo Alex Wappelhorst Top 8
Confinement Control Robert van Medevoort Top 8
Goblins Adam Yarchick Top 8
Red Deck Wins Baojie Felix Leong Top 8
The Rock Ernie Marchesano Top 8
The Rock Christian Dietl Top 8
The Rock Sebastian Homann Top 8
Scepter Chant Tim Glover Top 8
Ponza Joao Rafael Top 8
Affinity Michael Day Top 8
Goblin Bidding Katherine Donnelly Top 8
Goblins Matthew Lackey Top 8
Goblins Osyp Lebedowicz Top 8
Red Deck Wins Adam Fox Top 8
The Rock Luke Weaver Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Genki Taru Top 8
Affinity Go Anan Top 8
Zoo Adrian Olivera Top 8
Goblins Marco Esposito Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Tokuya Osawa Top 8
Affinity Eugene Harvey Top 8
R/G Beats Steven Tan Top 8
Dump Truck Enrico Vigato Top 8
Rogue Murray Evans Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog William Moreno Top 8
Goblins Graeme McIntyre Top 8
Goblins Gadiel Szleifer Top 8
Red Deck Wins Morgan Douglass Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog David Carvajal Top 8
Affinity Omid Najafpoor Top 8
Balancing Tings Jan Brodzak Top 8
Confinement Control Pieter Soons Top 8
U/G Madness Osamu Fujita Top 8
Red Deck Wins Alejandro Perez Top 8
Tog Alexandre Peset Top 8
Tooth and Nail Hiroki Hayashi Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Fried Meulders Top 8
Domain Mark Herberholz Top 8
Balancing Tings Andrew Stokinger Top 8
Affinity Ichiro Shimura Top 8
Domain Anton Jonsson Top 8
Rogue Mitsuhori Sato Top 8
Boros Deck Wins James Gates Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Bernardo da Costa Cabral Top 8
Astral Slide Taylor Putname Top 8
Rogue Pablo Leonardo Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Kyle Tracy Top 8
Scepter Chant Katsuhiro Mori Top 8
Goblins Matt Jendro Top 8
Bearlstorm Tim Bulger Top 8
Scepter Chant Ryuichi Arita Top 8
The Rock Michael Tinnell Top 8
Confinement Control Frank Karsten Top 8
Confinement Control Kamiel Cornelissen Top 8
Mono Blue Control Philip Hunn Top 8
Scepter Chant Tomoharu Saito Top 8
Scepter Tog Andre Müller Top 8
Scepter Chant Darrell Schinkel Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Steven Wolfman Top 8
Goblin Bidding Simon Carlsson Top 8
Red Deck Wins Ervin Tormos Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Shu Nu Zang Top 8
The Rock Yasuharu Iwashita Top 8
Affinity Shane Houston Top 8
Red Deck Wins Michael Bernat Top 8
Affinity Kyle Monson Top 8
The Rock Andrew Buchanan Top 8
Balancing Tings Ray Tautiz Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Ryo Ogura Top 8
Wake Thomas Howard Top 8
White Weenie Matt Frazier Top 8
U/G Madness Raja Burrows Top 8
Affinity Don Smith Top 8
Rogue Richard Cook Top 8
Wake Lasse Närgaard Top 8
The Rock Luis Scott Top 8
Goblins Motonori Kashihara Top 8
Affinity Jun'ichiro Bando Top 8
Affinity Nikolaus Eigner Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Blake Quelle Top 8
Affinity Sergio Ventura Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Steinar Nerhus Top 8
Affinity Peter Opolka Top 8
The Rock Thor Nordwick Top 8
Goblins Marc Pohlmuller Top 8
Red Deck Wins Stefan Urban Top 8
Rogue Tiago Chan Top 8
Affinity Alex O'Connell Top 8
Gifts_ Fernando Dominguez Top 8
The Rock Josh Beck Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Matthew Wood Top 8
Affinity Elie Ferretti Top 8
Goblin Bidding Takuo Suto Top 8
The Rock Georgi Benev Top 8
The Rock Maximilian Bracht Top 8
Tooth and Nail Kirk Dalton Top 8
Balancing Tings Matt Sperling Top 8
Red Deck Wins Sebastian Gulinski Top 8
The Rock Masami Ibamoto Top 8
Astral Slide Gary Cornwall Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Aaron Vanderbeek Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Vavra Vit Top 8
Goblins Ed Greer Top 8
Scepter Chant Takahiro Katayama Top 8
Goblin Bidding Enne Faber Top 8
The Rock Camille Fenet Top 8
Zoo Ävind Andersen Top 8
Confinement Control Julien Nuijten Top 8
The Rock Sergio Fialho Martins Top 8
Affinity Akiriro Kawamura Top 8
Bearlstorm Rasmus Sibast Top 8
Affinity Antti Malin Top 8
Affinity Marcio Carvalho Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest John Fiorillo Top 8
Affinity Tim Galbiati Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Kenji Tsumura Top 8
The Rock Jeff Novekoff Top 8
Tog Yann Hamon Top 8
Bearlstorm John Pelcak Top 8
Scepter Chant Roy Oever Top 8
Domain Johan Sadeghpour Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Eugene Levin Top 8
Affinity Francois Bricout Top 8
Affinity Jason Brown Top 8
Balancing Tings Derek Huang Top 8
Balancing Tings Bram Snepvangers Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Craig Jones Top 8
Goblins Federico Trobia Top 8
The Rock Torben Twiefel Top 8
Rogue Markus Pettersson Top 8
Affinity Alex Lieberman Top 8
Affinity Brett McCleaf Top 8
Scepter Chant Marshall Fine Top 8
Astral Slide Roel Heeswijk Top 8
Zoo Christoph Huber Top 8
Scepter Chant Yuta Takahashi Top 8
The Rock Carlos Romao Top 8
Affinity Nicolas Bornarel Top 8
The Rock Jon Kosmidis Top 8
Goblins Hiroki Takeda Top 8
Affinity Richard Shay Top 8
Dredge-a-Tog Jin Okamoto Top 8
The Rock Pierre Top 8
Scepter Chant Tom Harle Top 8
The Rock Shota Yokoyama Top 8
Zoo David Williams Top 8
Affinity Jonathan Bergström Top 8
Affinity Hirokazu Kishida Top 8
Affinity Matt Abrams Top 8
Affinity Bill Stark Top 8
Astral Slide Roel Heeswijk Top 8
Reanimator Tsuyoshi Iwai Top 8
Astral Slide Tarjei Kvalä Top 8
U/W Control Damien Brerat Top 8
Scepter Tog Andrei Häyrynen Top 8
Affinity Olivier Hauchard Top 8