Pro Tour Honolulu 2006

Format: Standard [ChK_9th_Csp] | Number of Players: 410 | Date: 05/03/2006
Send Video

Archetype

Player

Position

Greater Good Matt Hansen Top 8
Zoo Craig Jones Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Kyle Goodman Top 8
BGW Rock Mike Mihealsick Top 8
Orzhov Control Manabu Taniguchi Top 8
Zoo Peter Kvetkosky Top 8
Greater Good Mido Kagawa Top 8
BGW Rock Josh Wiitanen Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Elton Fior Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Maxime Hermes Top 8
Greater Gifts Takuya Osawa Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Adam Yurchick Top 8
Greater Gifts Shouji Teramoto Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Marshal Sakaguchi Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Jeremy Elgar Top 8
U/R Tron Jason Terry Top 8
Eminent Domain Christopher Buker Top 8
BGW Rock Brian Gates Top 8
Rogue Rich Meyst Top 8
Zoo Axel Martinez Top 8
BGW Rock Bernardo Da Costa Cabral Top 8
Zoo Akihiro Kawamura Top 8
Zoo Jim Davis Top 8
Orzhov Control Alan Cardoso Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Vasilis Fatouros Top 8
R/G Beats Tyler Hatchel Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Raffaele LoMoro Top 8
U/R Tron Jie Li Top 8
BGW Rock Lari Lemmetyinen Top 8
Orzhov Control Nikolaus Eigner Top 8
Zoo Masahiko Morita Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Sean FitzGerald Top 8
BGW Rock Tobias Henke Top 8
Rogue Tsuyoshi Iwai Top 8
BGW Aggro Shawn Rayson Top 8
Gifts_ Chris McDaniel Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Lin Milton Top 8
Greater Good Jack Elgin Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Luc Beekx Top 8
Greater Gifts Jeff Cunningham Top 8
Zoo Tommi Lindgren Top 8
Orzhov Control Aaron Wyant Top 8
Enduring Ideal Keith McLaughlin Top 8
U/R Tron Hsieh Hsiao Top 8
R/G Beats Arnost Zidek Top 8
BGW Rock Daniel Guevara Top 8
Owling Mine Jeremy Berthoux Top 8
Gifts_ Nicolas Rolf Top 8
BGW Rock Javier Dominguez Top 8
BGW Rock Julio Fonseca Top 8
Greater Gifts Koutarou Ootsuka Top 8
Owling Mine Tomohiro Kaji Top 8
BGW Rock Bo Ruad Chun Top 8
Greater Gifts Ryo Ogura Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Mike Thompson Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Erik Grondahl Top 8
Greater Good Masaki Yokoi Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Matej Zatlkaj Top 8
Sea Stompy Tsubasa Kai Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Adrian Olivera Top 8
Orzhov Control Matthew Kimbrell Top 8
Red Deck Wins Greg Wolter Top 8
U/R Tron Harry Rolf Top 8
G/W Aggro Will Nelson Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Wesimo Al-Bacha Top 8
Zoo Chikara Nakejima Top 8
Ghost Dad Benjamin Goodman Top 8
Enduring Ideal Max McCall Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Andrea Teglio Top 8
R/G Beats Michal Marciniszyn Top 8
BGW Rock David Grant Top 8
Orzhov Control Shingo Adachi Top 8
Owling Mine Antoine Ruel Top 8
BGW Rock Anton Jonsson Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Adam Hein Top 8
Greater Gifts Makihito Mihara Top 8
Greater Gifts Frank Karsten Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Wolf Eberach Top 8
Zoo Luca Chiera Top 8
Owling Mine Shuhei Nakamura Top 8
Red Deck Wins Seth W Couch Top 8
Owling Mine Itaru Ishida Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Mathieu LeMontagner Top 8
Rogue Tarjei Kvalo Top 8
Zoo Paul Rietzl Top 8
Captain America Kamiel Cornelissen Top 8
Zoo Evert Van Den Belt Top 8
U/R Tron Tim Aten Top 8
Zoo Mark Ioli Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Gregory Kelton Top 8
BGW Rock Kirill Efimov Top 8
Gifts_ Toshifumi Hanaoka Top 8
BGW Rock Martin Johannes Brenner Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Nathan Zamora Top 8
R/G Beats Phillipp Summereder Top 8
Zoo Ryo Takayama Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Richard Hoaen Top 8
Greater Gifts Akira Asahara Top 8
Greater Good Lucien Bui Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Andrei Hayrynen Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Arthur Morris Top 8
G/W/x Glare Marcio Carvalho Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Domingo Ottati Top 8
U/B Control Timothy Gruneich Top 8
BGW Aggro Roel Heeswijk Top 8
BGW Rock Jeroen Remie Top 8
U/R Tron Rhys Gould Top 8
Eminent Domain Ian Mark Gutierrez Top 8
R/G Beats Doug Kimola Top 8
Greater Gifts Dusty Ochoa Top 8
Zoo Masato Kise Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Quentin Martin Top 8
Gifts_ Takuya Kawakubo Top 8
Eminent Domain Murray Evans Top 8
Greater Gifts Rogier Maaten Top 8
Rogue Werner Cloete Top 8
Captain America Jake Johnson Top 8
Zoo Fernando Dominguez Roldan Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Steven Krueger Top 8
Greater Good Allaire Alexandre Top 8
U/R Tron Joel Calafell Top 8
Zoo Hans Joachim Hoeh Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Wessel Oomens Top 8
U/R Tron Cory D Aguilard Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Andre Coimbra Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Jaime Marrero Top 8
Zoo Saravana Aiyappasamy Top 8
Orzhov Control D.J. Keese Top 8
Sea Stompy Soo Han Yoon Top 8
R/G Beats Hiroki Takeda Top 8
Orzhov Control Antonino De Rosa Top 8
Orzhov Control Sam Black Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Jedadiah Killough Top 8
R/G Beats Pablo Anzorena Top 8
U/R Tron Sebastina Garate Top 8
U/B Control Brian Demars Top 8
Zoo Takayuki Toochika Top 8
Zoo Yuusuke Taniguchi Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Felix Tse Top 8
R/G Beats Takuma Itou Top 8
Greater Gifts Richard Hernandez Top 8
U/R Tron Adam Horvath Top 8
U/R Tron Raymond Tautic Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Jacob Arias Garcia Top 8
Rogue Alan Comer Top 8
BGW Rock Darwin Kastle Top 8
Orzhov Control Lucien Longlais Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Kim Valori Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Patrick Thor Top 8
Enduring Ideal Francisco Silva Top 8
Orzhov Control Dan D'Argenio Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Juan Fernandez Top 8
Zoo Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Top 8
BGW Rock Jay Stringer Top 8
Burn Atsushi Itou Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Carlo Mazzurco Top 8
BGW Aggro Joshua Honigmann Top 8
Zoo Andrew Vance Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Maximilian Bracht Top 8
Orzhov Control Ding Yuan Leong Top 8
BGW Aggro Michael Krumb Top 8
Ghost Dad Anthony Purdom Top 8
Zoo Gionata Dal Farra Top 8
G/W Aggro Jose Luis Capdevlia Top 8
Zoo Joel De Santos Jasso Top 8
Enduring Ideal Adam Prosak Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Segio Costa Top 8
Orzhov Control Gonzalo Domingo Top 8
Zoo Olwen Wee Top 8
Zoo Noel Bresland Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Antti Malin Top 8
Greater Gifts Masashi Oiso Top 8
Rogue Jonathan Voss Top 8
Orzhov Aggro David Irvine Top 8
Orzhov Control Alex Lieberman Top 8
Orzhov Control Ivan Blazek Top 8
Orzhov Control Vincent Lemoine Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Mathijs Wageningen Top 8
BGW Rock Gabe Walls Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Olivier Ruel Top 8
Orzhov Control Robert Kadlec Top 8
R/G Beats Youn Ming Hwang Top 8
Zoo Alex Majlaton Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Nikolas Nygaard Top 8
Wildfire Andy Van Zandt Top 8
Rogue Rich Meyst Top 8
Zoo Masami Ibamoto Top 8
BGW Aggro Simeon Lajoie Top 8
R/G Beats Mark Herberholz Top 8
Zoo Ervin Tormos Top 8
Orzhov Aggro James Glover Top 8
U/R Tron Osyp Lebedowicz Top 8
BGW Aggro Timothy Lui Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Steven Utter Top 8
BGW Rock Craig Krempels Top 8
Zoo Soren Madsen Top 8
Orzhov Control Daniel Krutil Top 8
Zoo Joshua A Lewis Top 8
Orzhov Control Steven Birklid Top 8
Orzhov Control Vadim Gorin Top 8
Zoo Ryan Reynolds Top 8
Zoo Tom LaPille Top 8
Zoo Ruben Echevarria Top 8
G/W/x Glare Mark Hendrickson Top 8
R/G Beats Petr Nahodil Top 8
Ghost Husk Michael Diezel Top 8
Orzhov Control Semen Bastrykin Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Nicholas Nygaard Top 8
Greater Gifts Joe Waller Top 8
BGW Rock Mikko Nukmi Top 8
U/B Beats Ashley Fields Top 8
BGW Aggro Markus Pettersson Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Bryan Neufeld Top 8
R/G Beats Brent Heaser Top 8
Orzhov Control Miguel Verdu Top 8
Izzet Control Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Top 8
Greater Gifts Ryuichi Arita Top 8
Gifts_ Ryuuichirou Kozawa Top 8
Zoo Dalton King Top 8
U/R Tron Benjamin Lundquist Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Raul Belmonte Top 8
Greater Good Matteo Di Tomaso Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Jan Ruess Top 8
Gifts_ Mark Glenister Top 8
U/R Tron Kyle Kanon Top 8
Rogue Richard Chessman Top 8
BGW Rock Gabriel Nassif Top 8
R/G Beats Alex Mack Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Nikolaos Lahanas Top 8
BGW Rock Chris Boozer Top 8
G/W/x Glare Tom Carmody Top 8
Eminent Domain Miguel Gatica Duarte Top 8
Zoo Andre Müller Top 8
Orzhov Control Patrick Tomelitsch Top 8
BGW Rock David Carvajal Blanco Top 8
Orzhov Aggro William Blennow Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Stefan Krings Top 8
Owling Mine Joao Martins Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Paul Telkamp Top 8
Greater Gifts Hisaya Tanaka Top 8
BGW Rock Stephan Meyer Top 8
Owling Mine Yuya Sugiyama Top 8
Rogue Jim Roy Top 8
Zoo Giovanni Gesiot Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Matthieu Poujade Top 8
Orzhov Control Nassim Ketita Top 8
R/G Beats Anthony Avitollo Top 8
BGW Rock Jose Barbero Top 8
Zoo Stuart Wright Top 8
BGW Rock J. Evan W Dean Top 8
Enduring Ideal Richard Feldman Top 8
Izzet Control Erwan Maisonneuve Top 8
G/W/x Glare Adam Chambers Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Hironobu Hasegawa Top 8
Mono Blue Control Lance Loden Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Alessandro Longo Top 8
Zoo Billy Moreno Top 8
BGW Rock Neil Reeves Top 8
BGW Rock Zsolt Tokoli Top 8
Zoo Chih Chun Tsai Top 8
BGW Aggro Jasper Blaas Top 8
BGW Aggro Andrey Palomarczuk Top 8
Orzhov Control W.K. Top 8
Zoo Eugene Levin Top 8
U/R Tron Joshua Ravitz Top 8
U/R Tron Jacob Hart Top 8
Orzhov Control Ming Da Tsai Top 8
Heartbeat Harvest Patrick Meissner Top 8
U/R Tron Sean-Michael Ryder Top 8
Orzhov Control Chang Chua Top 8
R/G Beats Graeme Mcintyre Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Jed Dolbeer Top 8
U/W Control Weng Jien Hwang Top 8
Zoo Aaron J Amendolia Top 8
U/W Control Eric Darland Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Top 8
Orzhov Control Niilo Heinikangas Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Jeremi Boudrias Plouffe Top 8
Zoo Sam Gomersall Top 8
BGW Rock Jelger Wiegersma Top 8
Zoo Tsuyoshi Fujita Top 8
Greater Gifts Kenji Tsumura Top 8
Zoo Peter Kvetkosky Top 8
Owling Mine Raphael Levy Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Adrian Olivera Top 8
Owling Mine Shingo Kurihara Top 8
Zoo Oliver Robertson Top 8
Zoo Todd Anderson Top 8
Izzet Control Pierre Canali Top 8
Zoo Noel Bresland Top 8
Zoo Gene Brumby Top 8
Orzhov Control Chris Woltereck Top 8
G/W/x Glare Frederico Costa Top 8
Orzhov Control Gerard Fabiano Top 8
Orzhov Control Mark Dictus Top 8
U/R Tron Jun'ichirou Bandou Top 8
Zoo Fabian Barth Top 8
U/R Tron Mark Knight Top 8
Greater Gifts Takuma Morofuji Top 8
Orzhov Control Gianluca Bevere Top 8
Critical Mass Matteo Cirigliano Top 8
Ghost Dad Benji Ashman Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Alexander Jersch Top 8
BGW Rock Nathan Elkins Top 8
Owling Mine Jimmy Gutzmer Top 8
Gifts_ David Gearhart Top 8
Greater Good Julien Goron Top 8
Zoo Taylor Laehn Top 8
Captain America Julien Nuijten Top 8
U/R Tron Bryant Malig Top 8
Greater Good Go Anan Top 8
Sea Stompy Shingo Katayose Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Ryan King Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Sylvester Chu Top 8
Greater Good Chris Carlmar Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Ruud Warmenhoven Top 8
Greater Gifts Doug Potter Top 8
Captain America Kazuki Kurashima Top 8
Orzhov Control Franck Kanu Top 8
U/R Land Destruction Tom Ross Top 8
U/R Tron Hampton Maxwell Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Derek Huang Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Sean Conway Top 8
Zoo Andrew Donaldson Top 8
Owling Mine Tiago Chan Top 8
Greater Good Remi Fortier Top 8
Greater Gifts Andre Martins Top 8
Greater Good Florent Jeudon Top 8
Orzhov Control Mike Kvetkosky Top 8
Boros Deck Wins Lars Dam Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Joselito Jamir Top 8
Orzhov Control Stefan Jedlicka Top 8
BGW Rock Marvin Habermann Top 8
Greater Gifts Yuuta Takahashi Top 8
U/R Tron Michael Bernat Top 8
Greater Gifts Times Wong Top 8
R/G Beats Gabriel Willmon Top 8
B/G Aggro Gavin Reid Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Richard Baxter Top 8
Orzhov Control Osamu Fujita Top 8
Zoo Takashi Kurisu Top 8
BGW Rock Shu Komuro Top 8
U/R Tron Eugene Harvey Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Jonathan Rispal Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Rudd Warmenhoven Top 8
Orzhov Aggro Pasi Virtanen Top 8
Orzhov Control Paul Heynen Top 8
Owling Mine Rashad Miller Top 8
BGW Rock Robert Dougherty Top 8
BGW Rock Gerry Thompson Top 8
Zoo Juan Pedro de Miguel Top 8
U/R Tron Shunsuke Tsunekawa Top 8