Pro Tour Hollywood 2008 - Day 2 Decks

Format: Standard [TSp_10th_Lrw] | Number of Players: Unknown | Date: 24/05/2008
Send Video

Archetype

Player

Position

Red Deck Wins Guillaume Cardin Top 8
Mana Ramp Paul Cheon Top 8
Elves Yoshitaka Nakano Top 8
Elves Brian Grouiller Top 8
Quick and Toast Antoine Ruel Top 8
Reveillark Yuuta Takahashi Top 8
Elves Christopher Larsen Top 8
Faeries Kotaro Otsuka Top 8
Elves Osamu Fujita Top 8
R/G Beats Zvi Mowshowitz Top 8
Red Deck Wins Andre Coimbra Top 8
Merfolks Alexandre Darras Top 8
B/R Aggro Stuart Wright Top 8
Elementals Takuya Osawa Top 8
R/G Beats Jamie Parke Top 8
Elementals Tsuyoshi Ikeda Top 8
Mana Ramp Mat Marr Top 8
Faeries Shouta Yasooka Top 8
R/G Beats Steven Sadin Top 8
Merfolks Espen Nordahl Top 8
B/R Aggro Matteo Morra Top 8
Elves Aaron Nicastri Top 8
TarmoFolk Tyler Mantey Top 8
Reveillark Jeremy Neeman Top 8
Faeries Veerapat Sirilertvorakul Top 8
Faeries Raphael Levy Top 8
Elves David Reitbauer Top 8
Faeries Nan Floch Top 8
TarmoFolk Peter Bokor Top 8
Reveillark Jason Terry Top 8
Elves Paul Matthews Top 8
TarmoFolk Martin Juza Top 8
Reveillark Andreas Muller Top 8
R/G Beats Bram Snepvangers Top 8
B/R Aggro Matt Hansen Top 8
Merfolks Jan Ruess Top 8
Reveillark Ryosuke Aoki Top 8
Merfolks Petr Nahodil Top 8
B/R Aggro Travis Woo Top 8
Merfolks Stefano Rampini Top 8
Red Deck Wins Luiz de Michielli Top 8
Mannequin Naoki Shimizu Top 8
TarmoFolk Vincent Thibeault Top 8
Elves Samuel Hopkins Top 8
Quick and Toast Olivier Ruel Top 8
Faeries Rondy Krish Top 8
TarmoFolk Marcio Carvalho Top 8
Red Deck Wins Filipe Constancio Top 8
Red Deck Wins David Irvine Top 8
Elves Shuhei Nakamura Top 8
Faeries Helmut Summersberger Top 8
Quick and Toast Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Top 8
Faeries Felipe Bustamente Top 8
Faeries Ryota Takasugi Top 8
TarmoFolk William Cavaglieri Top 8
Red Deck Wins Per Nystrom Top 8
Reveillark Yuya Watanabe Top 8
Elves Masami Kaneko Top 8
R/G Beats Martin Ruiz Top 8
G/W Aggro Luis Scott-Vargas Top 8
R/G Beats Raul Portales Top 8
Faeries Corey Baumeister Top 8
TarmoFolk Brian Popp Top 8
Reveillark Junya Iyanaga Top 8
Faeries Matuesz Kopec Top 8
Red Deck Wins Anthony Ferraro Top 8
Reveillark Yuya Watanabe Top 8
Red Deck Wins Mario Pascoli Top 8
Merfolks Arnost Zidek Top 8
Faeries Corey Baumeister Top 8
Elves Julio Bernabe Top 8
Faeries Zac Hill Top 8
Faeries Thomas Enevoldsen Top 8
Red Deck Wins Adrian Sullivan Top 8
Mannequin Matt Griffin Top 8
Faeries Mauricio Blanco Top 8
TarmoFolk Nuno Costa Top 8
Faeries Rogier Maaten Top 8
TarmoFolk Brandon Scheel Top 8
Merfolks Mauricio Estrada Morales Top 8
B/G Aggro Hunter Coale Top 8
R/G Beats Mark Conkle Top 8
Faeries Kenny Oberg Top 8
Faeries Allan Autino Top 8
Faeries Grgur Petric Maretic Top 8
Faeries Robert van Medevoort Top 8
Red Deck Wins Chris Nighbor Top 8
Predator Robert Dougherty Top 8
Red Deck Wins Chad Kastel Top 8
Faeries John Penick Top 8
Elves Daisuke Hirayama Top 8
Merfolks Thomas Refsdal Top 8
Red Deck Wins Antonis Fyssas Top 8
B/R Aggro Steve Locke Top 8
Mannequin Aaron Pettit Top 8
Merfolks Carlos Moral Top 8
Elves Adam Yurchick Top 8
TarmoFolk Akil Steele Top 8
Goblins Michael Catapano Top 8
Faeries Gerard Boyd Top 8
R/G Beats Chris Lachmann Top 8
Reveillark Michael Gurney Top 8
Faeries Kenji Tsumura Top 8
Faeries Zack Hall Top 8
Merfolks Gerardo Bruno Top 8
Merfolks Michal Marciniszyn Top 8
Faeries Nikolay Potovin Top 8
Project 420.5n Justin Cavenaugh Top 8
TarmoFolk Federico Nocci Top 8
Merfolks Marshall Ashford Top 8
TarmoFolk Jonathan Melamed Top 8
Faeries Carlos Romao Top 8
Merfolks Petr Nahodil Top 8
TarmoFolk Pedro Rodriguez Top 8
Mana Ramp David Felske Top 8
Mana Ramp Christophe Gregoir Top 8
Quick and Toast Manuel Bucher Top 8
G/W Aggro Eloi Pattaro Top 8
Faeries Filippo Kratter Top 8
Faeries Gregory Jolin Top 8
Reveillark Michael Jacob Top 8
TarmoFolk Tomoyuki Honnami Top 8
Faeries Stan van der Velden Top 8
Merfolks Jan Brodzak Top 8
Elves Juan Barzola Top 8