Page 1 of 13 Next Last

Tournament Name

Players

Date

Tournoi d´Hiver - FJEP Saint-Venant 10 Players 30/12/2016
La Bulle a Jeux - Nice, France Unknown 22/12/2016
Torneo natalizio Duel French Unknown 22/12/2016
Christmas Tournament Gobl´Ain - Ain, France 16 Players 18/12/2016
Liga DC Comando Games Unknown 17/12/2016
DC Llevelwin 14 Players 17/12/2016
Jsst (Nice) Tournoi Mensuel Unknown 16/12/2016
Duel Commander les Gobs 37 Players 15/12/2016
Duel Commander Philippines 2016 Year End Tournament 74 Players 11/12/2016
ZAP Palaiseau Decembre 63 Players 11/12/2016
Duel Commander Semanal @Tyne Cards Games 14 Players 06/12/2016
Super Series 2016 - Finals - Manila, Philippines 34 Players 04/12/2016
WarpTournament - Milano, Italy 10 Players 04/12/2016
Viking Commander 2 23 Players 04/12/2016
Trial ZAP Waagh Taverne 17 Players 04/12/2016
Make Magic Great Again - Moscow, Russia 21 Players 03/12/2016
Duel Commander - Academia de Jogos - São Paulo, Brazil 31 Players 03/12/2016
League 3 Citadel - Volgograd 20 Players 02/12/2016
Duel Commander Semanal - Academia de jogos - São Paulo, Brazil 21 Players 01/12/2016
Happy Birthday Citadel - Volgograd 26 Players 30/07/2016
Bohemia DC Tournament Hreadec Kralove 72 Players 30/07/2016
Commandergeddon #5 - Milano, Italy 27 Players 24/07/2016
WNM - Jeuxjubes 11 Players 13/07/2016
Rebound tournament of DTC#7 - Rouen, France 118 Players 10/07/2016
Commandergeddon Trial 26 Players 10/07/2016
Force DC CMG#5 Trial by Labirinto - Milano, Italy 11 Players 10/07/2016
Demonic Tournament Commander #7 - Rouen, France 192 Players 09/07/2016
Duel Commander Mensal - 09/07 - Academia de Jogos 30 Players 09/07/2016
Beijing 3531 Cup - 4th Unknown 03/07/2016
DuelCommander[25hp]in Citadel - Volgograd 17 Players 03/07/2016

Page 1 of 13 Next Last


Tier decks in the past 30 days


Archetypes Alesha, Who Smiles at Death 5 Anafenza, the Foremost 54 Animar, Soul of Elements 79 Arcum Dagsson 2 Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim 1 Azami, Lady of Scrolls 14 Azusa, Lost But Seeking 2 Brago, King Eternal 2 Braids, Cabal Minion 5 Breya, Etherium Shaper 10 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 4 Bruse // Kraum 1 Captain Sisay 12 Child of Alara 28 Damia, Sage of Stone 5 Daretti, Scrap Savant 15 Derevi, Empyrial Tactici 4 Derevi, Empyrial Tactician 8 Doran, the Siege Tower 28 Dragonlord Atarka 1 Dragonlord Ojutai 5 Dralnu, Lich Lord 1 Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1 Erebos, God of the Dead 1 Ezuri, Claw of Progress 1 Ezuri, Renegade Leader 15 Gaddock Teeg 3 Geist of Saint Traft 120 Ghave, Guru of Spores 1 Glissa, the Traitor 1 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 66 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden 21 Griselbrand 22 Hokori, Dust Drinker 1 Horde of Notions 7 Iname, Death Aspect 2 Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 31 Jeleva, Nephalia´s Scourge 2 Jenara, Asura of War 94 Jhoira of the Ghitu 5 Jori En, Ruin Diver 4 Kaalia of the Vast 13 Karador, Ghost Chieftain 26 Kaseto, Orochi Archmage 1 Keranos, God of Storms 39 Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 1 Kraum // Vial 17 Krenko, Mob Boss 2 Kytheon, Hero of Akros 7 Leovold, Emissary of Trest 3 Lyzolda, the Blood Witch 3 Maelstrom Wanderer 73 Marath, Will of the Wild 104 Marchesa, the Black Rose 3 Mayael the Anima 3 Melek, Izzet Paragon 1 Meren of Clan Nel Toth 15 Merieke Ri Berit 3 Mogis, God of Slaughter 1 Momir Vig, Simic Visionary 1 Narset, Enlightened Master 77 Nekusar, the Mindrazer 2 Nin, the Pain Artist 16 Nissa, Vastwood Seer 10 Ob Nixilis, the Fallen 4 Obzedat, Ghost Council 6 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic 27 Omnath, Locus of Mana 2 Pharika, God of Affliction 1 Polukranos, World Eater 1 Prime Speaker Zegana 12 Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 75 Purphoros, God of the Forge 1 Radha, Heir to Keld 11 Rafiq of the Many 11 Reyhan // Vial 4 Rhys the Redeemed 1 Rith, The Awakener 1 Ruhan of the Fomori 8 Saffi Eriksdotter 1 Saskia the Unyielding 3 Scion of the Ur-Dragon 5 Sek´kuar, Deathkeeper 1 Selvala, Explorer Returned 7 Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 2 Sen Triplets 4 Seton, Krosan Protector 1 Sharuum the Hegemon 3 Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest 2 Sidar // Vial 1 Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 17 Sidisi, Undead Vizier 42 Sigarda, Host of Herons 3 Skithiryx, the Blight Dr 1 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 14 Skullbriar, the Walking Grave 6 Sliver Queen 4 Surrak Dragonclaw 21 Sygg, River Cutthroat 3 Talrand, Sky Summoner 5 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 83 Teferi, Temporal Archmage 22 Teysa, Orzhov Scion 2 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 8 Thassa, God of the Sea 1 The Gitrog Monster 13 The Mimeoplasm 29 Thrasios // Vial 2 Thraximundar 22 Thrun, the Last Troll 5 Titania, Protector of Argoth 56 Tymaret, the Murder King 6 Varolz, the Scar-Striped 2 Vendilion Clique 41 Venser, Shaper Savant 1 Vorosh, the Hunter 1 Wydwen, the Biting Gale 35 Xenagos, God of Revels 4 Yisan, the Wanderer Bard 43 Zur the Enchanter 18 Zur, the Enchanter 5 Zurgo Bellstriker 26 Zurgo Helmsmasher 2