Book Navigation
RANKING
BLOG
MTG PLAYMATS
SEND DECKS
GRADE MTG
CONTACT
Premodern
Legacy
Legacy Archive
Vintage
Vintage Archive
Old School
Search
TOOLS
Metagame
Most Played Cards
Tier Decks
Buylist
Ranking
Blog
MTG PLAYMATS
Search
GRADE MTG
Send Decks
Contact
Return to Content
Only first 100 results will be displayed
Archetype
Format
Player
Tournament Name
Position
Date
Full English Breakfast
Premodern
Jesús Palo
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
1 of 18
24/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Javier Banda
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
2 of 18
24/03/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Alex Merino
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
3 of 18
24/03/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Alvaro Belloso
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
4 of 18
24/03/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Rafael Retamal
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
5 of 18
24/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Carlos Martín-Mora
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
6 of 18
24/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Javi (Gacela)
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
7 of 18
24/03/2024
Elves
Premodern
Miguel Acedo
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
8 of 18
24/03/2024
Clerics
Premodern
Fran Moreno
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
9 of 18
24/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Javier Salguero
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
10 of 18
24/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Adrián Rodríguez
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
11 of 18
24/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Alejandro Rodríguez
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
12 of 18
24/03/2024
Pit Rack
Premodern
Francis Palo
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
13 of 18
24/03/2024
Stasis
Premodern
Francisco Acedo
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
14 of 18
24/03/2024
Stasis
Premodern
Ángel Escobar
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
15 of 18
24/03/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Víctor Alfaro
II Torneo Premodern Extremadura (Don Benito)
16 of 18
24/03/2024
Full English Breakfast
Premodern
Federico Garbarino
Torneo Confluencia #5 (Neuquén, Argentina)
1 of 11
23/03/2024
UW Weenie
Premodern
Matías Chaver
Torneo Confluencia #5 (Neuquén, Argentina)
2 of 11
23/03/2024
Dream Halls
Premodern
Abel Betancur
Torneo Confluencia #5 (Neuquén, Argentina)
3 of 11
23/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Carlos Voldi
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Ese dia me faltó Coca)
1 of 12
23/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Paco Benlloch
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Ese dia me faltó Coca)
2 of 12
23/03/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pepsi
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Ese dia me faltó Coca)
3 of 12
23/03/2024
Psychatog
Premodern
Pablo Cubedo
Technoliga Valenciana de Premodern (Ese dia me faltó Coca)
4 of 12
23/03/2024
Survival
Premodern
Samuele Frisina
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
1 of 6
22/03/2024
Deadguy Ale
Premodern
Eros
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
2 of 6
22/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
Squaratti Gabriele
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
3 of 6
22/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Davide Doneda
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
4 of 6
22/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Zio Bifra
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
5 of 6
22/03/2024
Oath
Premodern
Nicolo Gobbo
fnm premodern Playtime Monza
6 of 6
22/03/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pablo Marcos
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
1 of 15
21/03/2024
Oath
Premodern
Fernando Gonzalez
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
2 of 15
21/03/2024
Burn
Premodern
Lannynyny
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
3 of 15
21/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Ubichee
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
4 of 15
21/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Phil3579
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
5 of 15
21/03/2024
Burn
Premodern
Davekaplan
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
6 of 15
21/03/2024
Elves
Premodern
Johannes Kämmler
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
7 of 15
21/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
Cyberpunker
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
8 of 15
21/03/2024
Oath Ponza
Premodern
Fpawlusz
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
9 of 15
21/03/2024
Burn
Premodern
Iron_lungs
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
10 of 15
21/03/2024
Terrageddon
Premodern
Paradicsom_leves
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
11 of 15
21/03/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Demian Vernieri
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
12 of 15
21/03/2024
Mono White Control
Premodern
Tom Metelsky
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
13 of 15
21/03/2024
UW Weenie
Premodern
Umeboshi
TMOS 2024 Champion of Champions Tournament: Battle Royale
14 of 15
21/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Piotr Zieliński
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
1 of 6
21/03/2024
Pit Rack
Premodern
Janusz Bułakowski
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
2 of 6
21/03/2024
Elves
Premodern
Michał Sękiewicz
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
3 of 6
21/03/2024
Aluren
Premodern
Wiktor Witkowski
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
4 of 6
21/03/2024
Zombie Infestation
Premodern
Marcin Kowalski
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
5 of 6
21/03/2024
Pit Rack
Premodern
Damian Kraśny
Sidequest Gdańsk Premodern League 21.03.24
6 of 6
21/03/2024
Mono White Control
Premodern
František Kotas
Czech Premodern Brno Rishada
1 of 10
20/03/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Michal Dedek
Czech Premodern Brno Rishada
2 of 10
20/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Jan Vytřísal
Czech Premodern Brno Rishada
3 of 10
20/03/2024
Survival Welder
Premodern
Baldacci Mirko
Magico Conclave Etrusco - one night eight players #2
1 of 8
20/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
Moscardino Mariano
Magico Conclave Etrusco - one night eight players #2
2 of 8
20/03/2024
Gro-A-Tog
Premodern
Mikhail Protasov
Saint Petersburg Lampovy Premodern 19.03.24
1 of 13
19/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Stepan Eliseev
Saint Petersburg Lampovy Premodern 19.03.24
2 of 13
19/03/2024
Stasis
Premodern
Dmitry Sverchinsky
Saint Petersburg Lampovy Premodern 19.03.24
3 of 13
19/03/2024
Stiflenought
Premodern
Vladimir Padve
Saint Petersburg Lampovy Premodern 19.03.24
4 of 13
19/03/2024
UW Weenie
Premodern
Lightslider
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
1 of 81
18/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
ThePharmacist
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
2 of 81
18/03/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pablo Marcos
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
3 of 81
18/03/2024
Survival Tradewind
Premodern
Fernando Gonzalez
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
4 of 81
18/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
EronRelentless
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
5 of 81
18/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Droks
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
6 of 81
18/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
Kask1
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
7 of 81
18/03/2024
Angry Hermit
Premodern
GosuCharlie
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
8 of 81
18/03/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Al_Afdal
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
9 of 81
18/03/2024
Stasis
Premodern
Baronbounty
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
10 of 81
18/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
Cyberpunker
The Magic Online Society - March League #1
11 of 81
18/03/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Julian Lee
Rogue Deck Tourney I
1 of 12
17/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Roland Lam
Rogue Deck Tourney I
2 of 12
17/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
Dave Schumann
Rogue Deck Tourney I
3 of 12
17/03/2024
Dream Halls
Premodern
Ruizi Lin
Rogue Deck Tourney I
4 of 12
17/03/2024
Rogue
Premodern
Evan Low
Rogue Deck Tourney I
5 of 12
17/03/2024
RG Aggro
Vintage Old School
Marc Tremps
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
1 of 15
17/03/2024
GB Midrange
Vintage Old School
Ismael Charif
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
2 of 15
17/03/2024
Pink Weenie
Vintage Old School
David Tremps
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
3 of 15
17/03/2024
Monogreen
Vintage Old School
Antonio Rodriguez
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
4 of 15
17/03/2024
Erhnamgeddon
Vintage Old School
Jose Antonio Prieto
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
5 of 15
17/03/2024
Robots
Vintage Old School
Sandra H
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
6 of 15
17/03/2024
Monoblack
Vintage Old School
David Ubeda
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
7 of 15
17/03/2024
Pink Weenie
Vintage Old School
Luis Calzada
Liga Catalana Old School - March 2024 (X-Points Atlantic)
8 of 15
17/03/2024
Burn
Premodern
AAUE
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
1 of 32
16/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Caustek
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
2 of 32
16/03/2024
Devourer Combo
Premodern
Tom Metelsky
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
3 of 32
16/03/2024
Survival Tradewind
Premodern
Fernando Gonzalez
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
4 of 32
16/03/2024
Madness
Premodern
EronRelentless
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
5 of 32
16/03/2024
Parallax Replenish
Premodern
Pablo Marcos
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
6 of 32
16/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Roboton
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
7 of 32
16/03/2024
The Rock
Premodern
CHAP0
MTGO Premodern Challenge March 2024
8 of 32
16/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
Naila Jornet
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari - Jornada 3
1 of 14
16/03/2024
Full English Breakfast
Premodern
Dario Gonzalez
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari - Jornada 3
2 of 14
16/03/2024
Survival Infestation
Premodern
Iñaki Catena
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari - Jornada 3
3 of 14
16/03/2024
BW Control
Premodern
Javi Altsasu
Premodern Gasteiz Mirari - Jornada 3
4 of 14
16/03/2024
Landstill
Premodern
Alessandro Focardi
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
1 of 13
16/03/2024
Elves
Premodern
Sebastián García Bustamante
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
2 of 13
16/03/2024
Goblins
Premodern
David Araya
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
3 of 13
16/03/2024
Burn
Premodern
Puel
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
4 of 13
16/03/2024
Mono Black
Premodern
Eduardo Flores
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
5 of 13
16/03/2024
BW Control
Premodern
Daniel Meza
Sociedad Premodern CR (9ED: Intuición)
6 of 13
16/03/2024
Cookie Consent by
Free Privacy Policy Generator